Home‎ > ‎Archivio‎ > ‎Stagione 2015/2016‎ > ‎Under 18 Elite‎ > ‎

Tabellini

Tabellini della giornata

2^ Fase Regionale - Girone Low A


A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 4, Defendi 15, Filonzi 10, Cadamuro 6, Corte 4, Pasqual, Follin 6, Corbetta 9, Massarutto 8, Bottos, Trevisan 6.
All.re: Zorzi A.

6^ giornata - U.S. Goriziana A. P. Chions69 - 61 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 5, Defendi 20, Filonzi 4, Cadamuro 8, Corte, Pasqual 2, Follin 6, Corbetta 14, Camolese n.e., Massarutto 2.
All.re: Defendi S.

5^ giornata - A. P. Chions C.B.U.85 - 35 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli 4,Sartorello 6, Defendi 20,Cadamuro 8, Corte 2, Pasqual 2, Follin 10, Corbetta 11, Camolese n.e.,Massarutto 8, Bottos 2, Trevisan 10.
All.re: Zorzi A.

4^ giornata - Pol. Tricesimo A. P. Chions57 - 61 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 2, Defendi 16, Filonzi 2, Cadamuro 10, Corte, Pasqual, Follin 4, Corbetta 22, Camolese n.e., Massarutto 5.
All.re: Zorzi A.

3^ giornata - A. P. Chions Don Bosco64 - 72 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello, Defendi 29, Cadamuro 5, Corte 2, Pasqual 1, Follin 13, Corbetta 10, Massarutto 4.
All.re: Zorzi A.

2^ giornata - Centro Sedia Basket A. P. Chions85 - 88 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli 2, Sartorello 3, Defendi 23, Filonzi 32, Cadamuro 10, Corte, Pasqual 4, Follin 8, Corbetta 6, Camolese n.e.
All.re: Zorzi A.

1^ giornata - A. P. Chions Pall. Tolmezzo73 - 60 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli 2, Sartorello 2, Defendi 16, Filonzi 6, Cadamuro 21, Corte 2, Pasqual 5, Follin 2, Corbetta 17, Camolese n.e., Massarutto n.e.
All.re: Zorzi A.

1^ Fase Regionale


A. P. Chions: Lelli n.e., Sartorello 6, Defendi 17, Filonzi 13, Lorenzon, Corte 2, Pasqual 2, Follin 2, Corbetta 11, Camolese n.e., Massarutto n.e.
All.re: Longhin M..

7^ giornata di ritorno - A. P. Chions Falconstar Basket56 - 63 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 3, Defendi 6, Filonzi 12, Lorenzon 2, Corte 4, Pasqual 5, Follin 7, Corbetta 17, Camolese n.e., Massarutto n.e.
All.re: Longhin M..

6^ giornata di ritorno - Baloncesto A. P. Chions62 - 81 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello, Defendi 20, Filonzi 10, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 17, Corte 11, Pasqual, Follin 2, Corbetta 21, Camolese n.e., Massarutto n.e.
All.re: Longhin M..

5^ giornata di ritorno - A. P. Chions O.F.P. Azzurra R.D.R48 - 69 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 2, Defendi 22, Filonzi 9, Corte 2, Pasqual 1, Follin, Corbetta 12, Camolese n.e., Massarutto n.e.
All.re: Longhin M..

4^ giornata di ritorno - Pol. Tricesimo A. P. Chions59 - 40 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli 2, Sartorello 3, Defendi 13, Filonzi 10, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 7, Pasqual 2, Follin 3, Corbetta.
All.re: Longhin M..

3^ giornata di ritorno - A. P. Chions Starenergy65 - 74 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli 2, Sartorello 4, Defendi 25, Filonzi 16, Lorenzon, Corte 8, Follin 4, Corbetta 6.
All.re: Longhin M..

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 2, Defendi 15, Camolese n.e., Filonzi 18, Lorenzon, Corte 2, Massarutto n.e., Pasqual 3, Follin 3, Corbetta 11.
All.re: Longhin M..

1^ giornata di ritorno - Pall. Tolmezzo A. P. Chions75 - 83 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello, Defendi 15, Filonzi 26, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 17, Corte 1, Massarutto 20, Pasqual, Follin, Corbetta 4.
All.re: Longhin M..

8^ giornata di andata - U.B.C. A. P. Chions76 - 56 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli 2, Sartorello 4, Defendi 17, Filonzi 12, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 17, Corte, Massarutto 2, Pasqual, Follin, Corbetta 2.
All.re: Longhin M..

7^ giornata di andata - Falconstar Basket A. P. Chions64 - 63 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 1, Defendi 24, Filonzi 10, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 12, Corte 2, Massarutto 5, Pasqual, Follin 3, Corbetta 6.
All.re: Longhin M..

6^ giornata di andata - A. P. Chions Baloncesto60 - 55 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello, Defendi 17, Camolese, Filonzi 14, Lorenzon 2, Cadamuro 4, Corte 2, Massarutto 12, Pasqual, Follin 2, Corbetta 7.
All.re: Longhin M..

5^ giornata di andata - O.F.P. Azzurra R.D.R. A. P. Chions85 - 55 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 5, Defendi 16, Camolese 7, Filonzi 8, Lorenzon 2, Corte 4, Massarutto 3, Pasqual 2, Follin 8.
All.re: Zorzi A..

4^ giornata di andata - A. P. Chions Pol. Tricesimo56 - 54 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 5, Defendi 25, Camolese, Filonzi 6, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 7, Corte, Massarutto 11, Pasqual 2, Follin.
All.re: Longhin M..

3^ giornata di andata - Starenergy A. P. Chions68 - 56 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello, Defendi 23, Camolese, Filonzi 22, Cadamuro, Corte 4, Massarutto 7, Follin, Corbetta .
All.re: Longhin M..

2^ giornata di andata - Gemona Basket A. P. Chions51 - 68 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello, Defendi 30, Camolese 11, Filonzi 5, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 13, Corte, Massarutto 4, Follin 5.
All.re: Zorzi A..

1^ giornata di andata - A. P. Chions Pall. Tolmezzo63 - 54 ()

A. P. Chions: Lelli, Sartorello 4, Defendi 25, Camolese 2, Filonzi 17, Lorenzon, Cadamuro 12, Corte, Massarutto 2, Follin 1, Acampora.
All.re: Zorzi A..

Comments