Home‎ > ‎Archivio‎ > ‎Stagione 2016/2017‎ > ‎Promozione‎ > ‎

Tabellini

Seconda Fase - Play Out PN



Gara 2 - BALONSESTO - BVO BASKET: 58 - 59 (19-13; 14-16; 11-11; 14-19) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 13, LIKAJ 8, MAKSIMOVICH 18, FIORIDO 11, VIOTTO 4, GERMINIANI 4, RENATO 0, BEDIN 0, BONOTTO n.e., DONE' 1. 

All.re: FALCOMER M. 


Gara 1 - BVO BASKET - BALONSESTO: 65 - 48 (19-10; 17-16; 20-12; 9-10) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 20, LIKAJ 3, MAKSIMOVICH 5, FIORIDO 3, VIOTTO 3, GERMINIANI 25, BATTISTELLA 3, DONE' 0, DAL BORGO 3, LATERZA 0. All.re: FALCOMER M. 


Prima Fase

9^ giornata di ritorno - BASKET FIUME - BVO BASKET68 - 55 (12-14; 16-23; 20-8; 20-10(da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 21, LIKAJ 6, MAKSIMOVICH 4, VIOTTO 4, FIORIDO 8, BEDIN 3, BONOTTO 3, REMONDI 3, BATTISTELLA 0, DONE' 3. 

All.re: CULOS W.,  FALCOMER M. 


8^ giornata di ritorno - BVO BASKET - 3S BASKET CORDENONS: 53 - 55 (11-16; 14-10; 13-10; 15-19) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 14, LIKAJ 0, MAKSIMOVICH 12, FIORIDO 4, VIOTTO 1, GERMINIANI 11, BEDIN 3, MARCON 8, LATERZA 0, RENATO n.e. All.re: CULOS W.,  FALCOMER M. 


7^ giornata di ritorno - AZZANO BASKET - BVO BASKET45 - 48 (11-9; 9-14; 10-9; 15-16(da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 16, LIKAJ 2, MAKSIMOVICH 5, FIORIDO 6, VIOTTO 3, GERMINIANI 10, BEDIN 0, DONE' 0, MARCON 4, LATERZA 2

All.re: CULOS W.,  FALCOMER M. 


6^ giornata di ritorno - BVO BASKET - BALONSESTO: 30 - 41 (10-14; 8-12; 5-4; 7-11) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 12, LIKAJ 2, MAKSIMOVICH 4, FIORIDO 0, VIOTTO 2, GERMINIANI 2, DONE' 2, MARCON 3, LATERZA 3, BONOTTO n.e. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.


5^ giornata di ritorno - BASKET CLUB SAN VITO - BVO BASKET49 - 46 (12-15; 14-10; 5-7; 17-14(da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 9, LIKAJ 2, MAKSIMOVICH 12, FIORIDO 0, VIOTTO 6, GERMINIANI 3, POZZAN 8, RENATO 0, LATERZA 6, BONOTTO n.e. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.


4^ giornata di ritorno - BVO BASKET - SPILIBASKET: 61 - 66 (16-23; 7-13; 14-16; 24-14) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 10, LIKAJ 5, MAKSIMOVICH 5, FIORIDO 2, VIOTTO 2, GERMINIANI 15, POZZAN 8, BEDIN 3, DONE' 7, LATERZA 4.

All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.


3^ giornata di ritorno - POL. FONTANAFREDDA - BVO BASKET58 - 71 (15-12; 4-20; 16-16; 23-23(da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 15, LIKAJ 12, MAKSIMOVICH 10, FIORIDO 4, VIOTTO 7, GERMINIANI 11, POZZAN 6, BEDIN 0, DONE' 1, LATERZA 5. 

All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.


2^ giornata di ritorno - BVO BASKET - ERREDI' ASCENSORI: 70 - 60 (11-12; 24-13; 18-25; 17-10) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 30, LIKAJ 2, MAKSIMOVICH 14, FIORIDO 6, VIOTTO 5, GERMINIANI 1, POZZAN 12, BEDIN 0, LATERZA 0, BONOTTO n.e. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

1^ giornata di ritorno - BASKET MANIAGO - BVO BASKET53 - 43 (11-9; 13-8; 8-15; 21-11(da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 18, MAKSIMOVICH 4, FIORIDO 0, VIOTTO 2, GERMINIANI 4, POZZAN 4, BONOTTO 3, DONE' 4, MARCON 4, LATERZA 0. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.


9^ giornata di andata - BVO BASKET - BASKET FIUME: 67 - 57 (18-16; 15-13; 13-12; 21-16) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: 
 TREBBI 18, MAKSIMOVICH 17, FIORIDO 4, VIOTTO 6, GERMINIANI 12, RENATO 0, POZZAN 8, DONE' 0, LATERZA 2, BEDIN n.e. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

8^ giornata di andata - 3S BASKET CORDENONS - BVO BASKET72 - 76 (22-22; 12-10; 22-16; 16-28(da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: TREBBI 13, LIKAJ 12, MAKSIMOVICH 13, FIORIDO 5, VIOTTO 4, GERMINIANI 2, RENATO 24, MARCON 3, LATERZA 0, BONOTTO n.e. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.


7^ giornata di andata - BVO BASKET - AZZANO BASKET: 38 - 47 (4-17; 9-15; 17-8; 8-17) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: 
TREBBI 12, LIKAJ 2, FIORIDO 2, VIOTTO 12, GERMINIANI 0, POZZAN 8, BEDIN 0, DONE' 0, MARCON 2, BONOTTO n.e. 
All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

6^ giornata di andata - BALONSESTO - BVO BASKET59 - 68 (23-28; 10-13; 8-6; 18-21) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: LIKAJ 8, MAKSIMOVICH 18, FIORIDO 6, VIOTTO 14, GERMINIANI 6, POZZAN 14, BEDIN 0, BATTISTELLA 0, DONE' 0, MARCON 2. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

5^ giornata di andata - BVO BASKET - BASKET CLUB SAN VITO53 - 65 (9-22; 8-15; 14-10; 22-18) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: 
BEDIN 2, VIOTTO 9, GERMINIANI 8, RENATO 0, BONOTTO 0, POZZAN 13, FIORIDO 5, LIKAJ 1, DONE' 0, TREBBI 15. 
All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

4^ giornata di andata - SPILIBASKET - BVO BASKET67 - 69 (15-15; 21-16; 18-14; 5-14; 8-10(1 t. s.) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: VIOTTO 11, GERMINIANI 4, POZZAN 15, FIORIDO 6, LIKAJ 6, REMONDI 0, DAL BORGO 0, LATERZA 2, TREBBI 20, MARCON 5. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

3^ giornata di andata - BVO BASKET - POL. FONTANAFREDDA55 - 44 (15-12; 13-14; 11-7; 16-11) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: BEDIN 0, BOATTIN 0, VIOTTO 12, FIORIDO 7, LIKAJ 2, DONE' 2, DAL BORGO 0, LATERZA 8, TREBBI 19, MARCON 5, RENATO n.e. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

2^ giornata di andata - ERREDI' ASCENSORI - BVO BASKET65 - 61 (14-19; 15-14; 18-12; 18-16) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: BEDIN 6, BOATTIN 0, VIOTTO 11, RENATO 1, POZZAN 7, FIORIDO 10, LIKAJ 0, DONE' 0, LATERZA 6, TREBBI 18, MARCON 2. 
All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.

1^ giornata di andata - BVO BASKET - BASKET MANIAGO64 - 59 (20-16; 4-11; 20-12; 20-20) (da YouBasket.net)

BVO Basket: BEDIN 0, BOATTIN 0, VIOTTO 7, GERMINIANI 11, BONOTTO 0, POZZAN 6, FIORIDO 7, LIKAJ 6, LATERZA 5, TREBBI 22, GOBBO 0. All.re: CULOS W., FALCOMER M.
Comments